Best Woman - Ed. 26 | |
---|---|
Informazioni Gara |
ASSOLUTI | MASCHILE | FEMMINILE |
Classifica Assoluti : Best Woman - Edizione 26 | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Classifica X° Municipio |
Atleta X° Municipio |
Posizionamento Gara |
Riscontri Cronometrici |
||||||||||||||
Pos. Ass. |
Pos. M/F |
Pos. Cat. |
Punti Crit. |
Foto | Nome | Cat. | Ass. | M/F | Cat. | Pett. | Tempo | Real Time |
min/Km | Km/h | |||
10 | 9 | 5 | 262 | SALVATORE FELICE | SM40 | 149 | 143 | 37 | 92 | 00:37:42 | 00:37:39 | 03:46 | 15.94 | ||||
11 | 10 | 6 | 261 | ROSARI GIANLUCA | SM40 | 158 | 152 | 38 | 127 | 00:37:54 | 00:37:51 | 03:47 | 15.85 | ||||
20 | 19 | 5 | 252 | DI PIAZZA SIMONE | SM35 | 259 | 248 | 42 | 458 | 00:39:32 | 00:39:14 | 03:55 | 15.29 | ||||
21 | 20 | 10 | 251 | ARDIZZONE ANDREA | SM40 | 252 | 241 | 57 | 455 | 00:39:26 | 00:39:17 | 03:56 | 15.27 | ||||
29 | 28 | 13 | 243 | CAMANGI ALESSANDRO | SM40 | 329 | 313 | 76 | 128 | 00:40:19 | 00:40:13 | 04:01 | 14.92 | ||||
43 | 42 | 4 | 229 | PIREDDA ARNALDO | SM50 | 513 | 479 | 54 | 462 | 00:42:27 | 00:41:50 | 04:11 | 14.34 | ||||
49 | 48 | 1 | 223 | SEBASTIANI ILARIO | SM | 585 | 540 | 11 | 463 | 00:43:12 | 00:42:38 | 04:16 | 14.07 | ||||
53 | 51 | 5 | 219 | BIBBO CLAUDIO | SM | 618 | 571 | 91 | 456 | 00:43:33 | 00:43:01 | 04:18 | 13.95 | ||||
55 | 53 | 6 | 217 | PELLEGRINI GABRIELE | SM | 664 | 613 | 94 | 461 | 00:44:05 | 00:43:30 | 04:21 | 13.79 | ||||
80 | 74 | 25 | 192 | CALTAGIRONE MARCO | SM40 | 857 | 775 | 180 | 457 | 00:45:41 | 00:45:09 | 04:31 | 13.29 | ||||
97 | 86 | 28 | 175 | PAOLINI GAVINO | SM40 | 1003 | 898 | 202 | 460 | 00:46:55 | 00:46:22 | 04:38 | 12.94 | ||||
154 | 22 | 7 | 118 | CAMERINI FEDERICA | SF45 | 1428 | 204 | 56 | F146 | 00:50:50 | 00:50:04 | 05:00 | 11.98 | ||||
198 | 37 | 12 | 74 | PEZZALI MARIA PIA | SF45 | 1713 | 300 | 86 | F145 | 00:54:03 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | 11.17 | ||||
207 | 166 | 13 | 65 | D'ORAZIO LUIGI | SM55 | 1820 | 1471 | 157 | 459 | 00:55:47 | 00:54:34 | 05:27 | 11.00 |